Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • First Time Home Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Investor Special in Georgia
    1. Investing in Multiunit Complex
    2. Investing in Real Estate
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
102 Shelia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088-5418
1/23

$170,000

$185,000

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

102 Shelia Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088-5418

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

215 Red Tail Cir, Byron, GA 31008-5875
1/27

$237,000

$235,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

215 Red Tail Cir, Byron, GA 31008-5875

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

1332 Harris St, Macon, GA 31206-3142

$6,200

$12,500

50.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,835 SqFt

1332 Harris St, Macon, GA 31206-3142

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

1156 Huguenin Ave, Macon, GA 31204-3646

$6,200

$25,000

75.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

1156 Huguenin Ave, Macon, GA 31204-3646

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

3229 Harrel st macon, Ga 31206,

$6,200

$20,000

69.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

3229 Harrel st macon, Ga 31206,

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

3974 Davis Rd, Macon, GA 31217

$6,200

$2,000

210.0%
3 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt

3974 Davis Rd, Macon, GA 31217

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

2715 Barrett Ave, Macon, GA 31206-4831

$6,200

$20,000

69.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,322 SqFt

2715 Barrett Ave, Macon, GA 31206-4831

Listed by Angelica Watson of Real Broker LLC

384 Lakemere LN NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061
1/60

$399,900

$399,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,550 SqFt

384 Lakemere LN NW, Milledgeville, GA 31061

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360
1/31

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths871 Sqft Lot

6710 Cedar Glen RD, Atlanta, GA 30360

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528
1/30

$55,000

$59,900

8.2%
2 Beds1 Bath

153 Park Vista DR, Cleveland, GA 30528

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/52

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,924 SqFt

437 Stallsworth RD, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008
1/45

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,848 SqFt

1558 Park Brooke CIR SW #19, Marietta, GA 30008

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521
1/39

$432,000

$465,000

7.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

141 May LN, Carnesville, GA 30521

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215
1/56

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,085 SqFt

255 Stoneridge WAY, Fayetteville, GA 30215

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269
1/48

$590,000

$620,000

4.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,137 SqFt

726 Lanarck WAY, Peachtree City, GA 30269

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
1/25

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,123 SqFt

3958 Durham Park RD, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115
1/70

$840,000

$850,000

1.2%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,247 SqFt

320 Allendale DR, Canton, GA 30115

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183
1/66

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

117 Mescalero CT, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268
1/48

$500,000

$515,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,565 SqFt

84 Creekrise PL, Palmetto, GA 30268

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558
1/3

$57,000

$64,000

10.9%
3.73 Acres

0 Porter RD, Maysville, GA 30558

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523
1/37

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

239 Cool Springs RD #LOT 8, Clarkesville, GA 30523

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

$220,000

$225,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

403 Fawnbrook DR, Griffin, GA 30223

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554
1/30

$305,900

$305,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,941 SqFt

6385 Pine Station DR, Lula, GA 30554

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183
1/10

$14,000

$16,000

12.5%
0.44 Acres

125 Grey Eagle DR, Waleska, GA 30183

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Real Broker LLC
Angelica Moyer
+1(478) 442-4648
angelicasellsgahomes@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Investor Special in Georgia
      1. Investing in Multiunit Complex
      2. Investing in Real Estate
      Calculator
    • First Time Home Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.